HOMEその他の試合2016 星野メモリアル ソフトボールフェスティバル
2016 星野メモリアル ソフトボールフェスティバル
Aコート
8月14日 | 8:30 | 東京女子体育大学 | 6―0 | 東京国際大学 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 豊田自動織機 | 13―0 | 遼寧省 | |
11:30 | 豊田自動織機 | 4―0 | 東京国際大学 | |
13:00 | トヨタ自動車 |
2―5 |
戸田中央総合病院 | |
14:30 | トヨタ自動車 | 5―0 | 東京女子体育大学 | |
16:00 | 岩手 | 0―3 | 福岡 | |
8月15日 | 8:30 | トヨタ自動車 | 3―0 | 富士大学 |
10:00 | 遼寧省 | 3―4 | 東京国際大学 | |
11:30 | 城西大学 | 3―0 | 東京国際大学 | |
13:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 0―1 | HONDA | |
14:30 | トヨタ自動車 | 6―4 | 太陽誘電 | |
16:00 | 戸田中央総合病院 |
雨天中止 |
東京国際大学 | |
8月16日 | 8:30 | トヨタ自動車 |
0―0 |
デンソー |
10:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 11―0 | 遼寧省 | |
11:30 | 富士大学 | 0―2 | 遼寧省 | |
13:00 | 戸田中央総合病院 | 1―0 | 城西大学 | |
14:30 | 戸田中央総合病院 | 2―0 | 遼寧省 |
Bコート
8月14日 | 8:30 | 富士大学 | 4―1 | 城西大学 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 9―2 | 城西大学 | |
11:30 | 太陽誘電 | 4―5 | HONDA | |
13:00 | 富士大学 | 0―6 | HONDA | |
14:30 | 太陽誘電 | 0―3 | 豊田自動織機 | |
16:00 | 兵庫 | 2―2 | 千葉 | |
8月15日 | 8:30 | 豊田自動織機 | 4―1 | 東京女子体育大学 |
10:00 | 豊田自動織機 | 2―2 | 戸田中央総合病院 | |
11:30 | 太陽誘電 | 7―0 | 富士大学 | |
13:00 | デンソー | 1―1 | ビックカメラ高崎 | |
14:30 | 東京女子体育大学 | 5―1 | 遼寧省 | |
16:00 | HONDA |
雨天中止 |
遼寧省 | |
8月16日 | 8:30 | 東京女子体育大学 | 6―3 | 城西大学 |
10:00 | 富士大学 | 4―2 | 東京国際大学 | |
11:30 | 太陽誘電 | 4―0 | 東京女子体育大学 | |
13:00 | 太陽誘電 | 6―0 | 東京国際大学 | |
14:30 | 千葉 | 6―5 | 神奈川 |
Cコート
8月14日 | 8:30 | 東京 | 2―3 | 千葉 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | ビックカメラ高崎 | 1―2 | 戸田中央総合病院 | |
11:30 | ビックカメラ高崎 | 8―0 | 東京女子体育大学 | |
13:00 | 遼寧省 | 2―0 | 城西大学 | |
14:30 | 遼寧省 | 2―7 | デンソー | |
16:00 | とわの森高校 | 2―2 | 山形 | |
8月15日 | 8:30 | デンソー | 3―1 | 城西 |
10:00 | HONDA | 1―0 | ビックカメラ高崎 | |
11:30 | 岩手 | 3―2 | 東京 | |
13:00 | 岩手 | 0―0 | 多治見西高校 | |
14:30 | 東京 | 1―0 | 兵庫 | |
16:00 | 埼玉 | 雨天中止 | 神奈川 | |
8月16日 | 8:30 | 岩手 | 1―5 | 千葉 |
10:00 | 宮城 |
1―0 |
福岡大学若葉高校 | |
11:30 | 宮城 | 4―0 | 福岡 | |
13:00 | 神奈川 | 3―4 | 群馬 | |
14:30 | 東京 | 0―3 | 群馬 |
Dコート
8月14日 | 8:30 | 福岡 | 4―1 | 埼玉 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 栃木 | 2―4 | 兵庫 | |
11:30 | 多治見西高校 | 1―1 | 須磨ノ浦高校 | |
13:00 | 山形 | 2―10 | 東京 | |
14:30 | 宮城 | 1―2 | 須磨ノ浦高校 | |
16:00 | 宮城 | 1―6 | 星野高校 | |
8月15日 | 8:30 | 山形 | 2―8 | 栃木 |
10:00 | 宮城 | 0―7 | 群馬 | |
11:30 | 福岡 | 1―3 | 栃木 | |
13:00 | 宮城 | 1―13 | 埼玉 | |
14:30 | 福岡 | 5―1 | 群馬 | |
16:00 | 星野高校 | 雨天中止 | 岩手 | |
8月16日 | 8:30 | 兵庫 | 1―2 | 埼玉 |
10:00 | 福岡 | 1―8 | 東京 | |
11:30 | 千葉経済高校 | 3―4 | 星野高校 | |
13:00 | 福岡大学若葉高校 | 3―1 | 星野高校 | |
14:30 | 健大高崎高校 | 0―2 | 星野高校 |
Eコート
8月14日 | 8:30 | 岩手 | 3―3 | 群馬 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 山形 | 0―10 | 群馬 | |
11:30 | 岩手 | 7―2 | 厚木商業高校 | |
13:00 | 白鴎大足利高校 | 2―4 | 健大高崎高校 | |
14:30 | 白鴎大足利高校 | 0―2 | 日出高校 | |
16:00 | 福岡大学若葉高校 | 1―6 | 厚木商業高校 | |
8月15日 | 8:30 | 兵庫 | 2―5 | 神奈川 |
10:00 | 須磨ノ浦高校 | 12―1 | 日出高校 | |
11:30 | 千葉 | 0―6 | 山形 | |
13:00 | 須磨ノ浦高校 | 0―3 | 健大高崎高校 | |
14:30 | 厚木商業高校 | 2-0 | 山形 | |
16:00 | 宮城 | 雨天中止 | 千葉 | |
8月16日 | 8:30 | 山形 | 1―4 | 多治見西高校 |
10:00 | 山形 | 6―1 | 健大高崎高校 | |
11:30 | 厚木商業高校 | 7―4 | 多治見西高校 | |
13:00 | とわの森高校 | 4―3 | 日出高校 | |
14:30 | とわの森高校 | 1―7 | 千葉経済高校 |
Fコート
8月14日 | 8:30 | 厚木商業高校 | 2―6 | 星野高校 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 千葉経済高校 | 7―4 | 日出高校 | |
11:30 | 星野高校 | 2―1 | とわの森高校 | |
13:00 | 福岡大学若葉高校 | 0―2 | とわの森高校 | |
14:30 | 多治見西高校 | 2―0 | 千葉経済高校 | |
16:00 | 多治見西高校 | 3―2 | 健大高崎高校 | |
8月15日 | 8:30 | 星野高校 | 5―0 | 多治見西高校 |
10:00 | とわの森高校 | 0―1 | 多治見西高校 | |
11:30 | とわの森高校 | 4―3 | 厚木商業高校 | |
13:00 | 千葉経済高校 | 2―1 | 福岡大学若葉高校 | |
14:30 | 白鴎大足利高校 | 4―1 | とわの森高校 | |
16:00 | 白鴎大足利高校 |
雨天中止 |
福岡大学若葉高校 | |
8月16日 | 8:30 | 日出高校 | 6―2 | 厚木商業高校 |
10:00 | とわの森高校 | 7―1 | 須磨ノ浦高校 | |
11:30 | 岩手 | 1―3 | 須磨ノ浦高校 |